COVID-19 Tracker

CountryConfirmedRecoveredDeath
United States88,777,558
84,430,789
1,040,792
N/A
India43,391,331
42,772,398
524,999
N/A
Brazil32,061,959
30,566,088
670,418
N/A
France30,513,713
29,492,289
20542
149,317
N/A
Germany27,771,111
26,420,800
14700
140,734
N/A
United Kingdom22,592,827
22,114,597
5608
179,927
N/A
Russian Federation18,418,881
3004
17,845,513
2713
380,892
55
Korea, Republic of18,326,019
6246
18,163,684
13302
24,522
6
Italy18,184,917
17,313,380
168,058
N/A
Turkey15,085,742
14,986,340
98,996
N/A
Worldwide548,782,709
142157
523,716,584
201907
6,350,573
306
26 Jun 2022, 2:22 AM (GMT)

States casesConfirmed casesRecovered casesDeath cases
California10022823924709492356
Texas7119248681823889075
Florida6474253608229275574
New York5751118562276070054
Illinois3407189322213338510
Pennsylvania2987357289858445657
North Carolina2843077277886525151
Ohio2831228274190938778
Georgia2626597251835938447
Michigan2592078249111936744
New Jersey2473956223028934001
Tennessee2110129206049226630
Arizona2109053202476430452
Massachusetts1915764187473020891
Virginia1855942175729420520
Indiana1764876160488623855
Wisconsin1717861165225314767
Washington1646657155604713186
Minnesota1546698152138413101
South Carolina1535392145811318007
Colorado1522515141309013349
Missouri1496296141206820647
Kentucky1397276132315716133
Alabama1348411127846919734
Louisiana1296861124233817392
Maryland1127722106598714765
Oklahoma1065714104197914470
Utah9755079491294815
Iowa8972228583059680
Arkansas85961583822611564
Mississippi82838979329512507
Connecticut82507578660111034
Oregon8021577277717783
Kansas8019467743038945
Nevada76560371111011006
New Mexico5582595180817905
West Virginia5292625200717056
Nebraska4971004810454334
Idaho4607414453764966
Rhode Island4011083867133605
New Hampshire3308283258892574
Hawaii3033332730061489
Montana2850172793043444
Delaware2836322719172983
Maine2688422591772412
Alaska2593902501791252
North Dakota2489612442502295
South Dakota2432692375532936
Wyoming1633401578831829
District Of Columbia1552681464701349
Vermont135030130370682
Puerto Rico7589346477024527
Guam5123450338371
United States Virgin Islands2078920455118
Northern Mariana Islands115691147734
American Samoa6414595831
Veteran Affairs67543863969122215
US Military661831628967688
Federal Prisons6961868788303
Navajo Nation56575547681807
Grand Princess Ship1221157
Wuhan Repatriated330
Diamond Princess Ship46460
total88,777,55884,430,7891,040,792

 



 

 

* Actual data may vary. Please confirm them with the Government official websites/sources.