COVID-19 Tracker

CountryConfirmedRecoveredDeath
United States33,508,947
25296
26,498,431
56300
596,133
325
India22,991,927
329517
19,021,207
355941
250,025
3879
Brazil15,209,990
25200
13,759,125
44990
423,229
811
France5,780,379
3292
4,917,393
43169
106,684
292
Turkey5,044,936
13604
4,743,871
26953
43,311
282
Russian Federation4,888,727
8465
4,502,906
6774
113,647
321
United Kingdom4,437,217
2357
4,250,699
2488
127,609
4
Italy4,116,287
5080
3,619,586
15063
123,031
198
Spain3,581,392
4579
3,274,808
6156
78,895
35
Germany3,535,354
7814
3,175,600
16400
85,481
110
Worldwide159,567,148
584969
138,182,386
768278
3,316,430
9713
10 May 2021, 11:00 AM (GMT)

States casesConfirmed casesRecovered casesDeath cases
California3759618200350362314
Texas2920667278359350888
Florida2272102185313135785
New York2122327156493453004
Illinois1356391123767824590
Pennsylvania1179648105721826654
Georgia111041894683120368
Ohio1084322103613619428
New Jersey100804681056725810
North Carolina98425195092912790
Michigan96494370374619411
Arizona86947283282717409
Tennessee85436083260012276
Indiana73030669158213419
Massachusetts69787266173317698
Virginia6669865509510902
Wisconsin6033035883026904
Missouri5905095289529470
Minnesota5889525700367309
South Carolina5849325753369596
Alabama53109450980010978
Colorado5233094003696508
Louisiana46286845243010438
Maryland453401103658861
Oklahoma4503154396866832
Kentucky449107518256597
Washington4177652025885642
Utah4005593904162225
Iowa3977093517845985
Connecticut3435453096058154
Arkansas3375863297135764
Nevada3187802959035506
Mississippi3136753018727234
Kansas3109272991205016
Nebraska2215002192542246
New Mexico1993331842634098
Oregon1914051603222530
Idaho1887881084932061
West Virginia1566171469052729
Rhode Island14957790212687
South Dakota1233101201181981
Montana1099351072421592
North Dakota1085261062091499
Delaware106252972891641
New Hampshire96801939941315
Alaska6635057781343
Maine6420863413795
Wyoming5876457409710
District Of Columbia48195342171110
Hawaii3326732779488
Vermont2354121494249
Puerto Rico2564661133642374
Guam80437814139
United States Virgin Islands3223310227
Northern Mariana Islands1701682
American Samoa430
US Military291452277139348
Veteran Affairs25740024192311875
Federal Prisons5494953035238
Navajo Nation30590292241284
Grand Princess Ship1221157
Wuhan Repatriated330
Diamond Princess Ship46460
total33,508,90226,498,347596,133

 



 

 

* Actual data may vary. Please confirm them with the Government official websites/sources.